Top

2018 Conference Attendees

Attendee list reflects current registrants as of date noted. Registrant status is open to change between now and event. Information is displayed as it is entered by the registrant.
Updated: January 12, 2018

First Name Last Name Company/Organization
Vanessa Abaya BC Children`s Hospital Foundation
Jasmin Abbatiello Academy of Mount St. Ursula
Brian Abernethy TSYS
Susan Abtouche Pennswood Village
DeAnn Acosta AFP Colorado Chapter
Maureen Acosta Metropolitan State University
Laura Acquaviva Lensic Performing Arts Center
Lauri Adachi San Jose Evergreen CC Dist Foundation
Ashley Adams Foundation for Individual Rights in Education (FIR
Guy Adams Christian Appalachian Project
Lynnette Adams Community College Of Aurora Foundation
Dana Ades-Landy Heart & Stroke Foundation
Kimberly Adinolfi Fistula Foundation
Jayme Agee Florida State University
Sean Agniel St. Louis University High School
Ana Aguayo Crystal Bridges Museum of American Art
Sarah Ahnstedt McKee Foundation
Keane Akao The Episcopal Church of West O‘Ahu
E. Cecilia Alatriz Greater Houston Partnership
Breana Aldrich Canterbury Voices
Stacy Ale Paralyzed Veterans of America
Lisa Alegria Uplift Family Services
Oana Alexan Pajaro Valley Shelter Services
Chandra Alexandre Somasara Consulting, LLC
Roger Ali NIagara Health Foundation
Doree Allen Wounded Warrior Project
Jim Allen The Living City Foundation
Stephanie Allen UNICEF
IOSEFA ALOFAITULI OPPORTUNITY FUND
Anthony Alonso Advantage Plus
Emilio Alonso-Mendoza Alexander Graham Bell Association For The Deaf and
Dan Alpert Detroit Public TV
Cathy Alsup American Cancer Society
Consuelo Alvarado Mesa Arts Center
Abdelaziz Aly Misr Elkheir Foundation
Elise Amacker Audubon Nature Institute
Laura Amerman Breakthrough New York
Cynthia Amerongen Northern Lights Health Foundation
Paul Amundsen Healthy Smiles, Healthy Children: The Foundation o
Lauren Amundson Santa Barbara Zoo
Christine Andersen Nature and Culture International
Fran Anderson List Marketing Group, Inc
James Anderson GoalBusters
Joshua Anderson Matthew Shepard Foundation
Rebecca Anderson Ganna Walska Lotusland
Mija Andrade Oregon Supported Living Program
Charlie Andrews SOCAN Foundation
Katie Andrews Center City District Foundation
Margie Anella Potawatomi Zoo
Jeremy Angus The Prevention Network
Sara Ardrey The Bement School
Helen Arnold Arnold Olson Associates
Markus Arnold Pro Femina e.V.
Emilio Arriola San Antonio Education Partnership
Caitlin Aruffo ACHE
Brenda Asare The Alford Group
Joel Ashner Memphis Jewish Home & Rehab
Kate Atkins Wipfli LLP
Veronica Atkins Nevada Blind Children's Foundation
Paula Attfield Stephen Thomas Ltd
Andrea Auguiste National Wildlife Federation
Chelsea Augustine USO
Katie Aune Reporters Committee for Freedom of the Press
Donna Auria Friendly Senior Living
Claire Axelrad Clairification
Margaret Babbitt Girls on the Run of Northern Arizona
Shelley Backs Columbus Zoo and Aquarium
Melissa Baffa Santa Barbara Museum of Natural History
Jorge Bahaia FESA USA
Angela Bailey Frontier Nursing University
Sue Bailey The Hope Center
Laura Bajuk Palo Alto History Museum
Michael Baker m3 Development
Kim Balkovec Ms.
Jennifer Balog American Heart Association
Elizabeth Barber The Greeley Dream Team, Inc.
Tina Barber Esperanza
Donna Barfield Classic Escapes Inc.
Amira Barger Project Open Hand
Chad Barger Productive Fundraising
Dominic Barley Opportunity Village
Brett Barnes Planned Parenthood of Greater Texas
Tarek Barnes Windfall
Cathy Barr PeaceHealth St. John Medical Center Foundation
Jory Barrad theVillage
Denise Barrett Frontier Nursing University
Georgeanne Barrett PATH
Cathy Barrick Alzheimer Society of Toronto
Hedy Barton Connecticut Junior Republic
Kathy Bartson Book Industry Charitable Foundation
Christie Baskett United World College USA
Katie Bayne Center for Health Progress
Catherine Bays Museum of Discovery
Liz Bear Boys and Girls Country of Houston, Inc.
Lori Bechtold Omaha Home for Boys
Mindy Becker The Brethren Home Foundation
Paula Bedran The Arc of Central Alabama
Maggie Beeler Methodist Family Health Foundation
Joanna Begg Pattison Stollery Children's Hospital Foundation
Debra Behrens Aeon
Bob Belknap American Printing House For the Blind
Lori Belknap Cahokia Mounds Museum Society
Haley Bell Harrington Cancer and Health Foundation
Keegan Bell The Wooden Floor
Hannah Bellamy Push International Performing Arts Festival
Nikisha Belt UC San Diego
David Bender The Rotary Foundation
Kimberly Bender Glide Foundation
Nicole Bennedict Hopeful Hearts Ministry
Brenda Benning Margaret Mary Health Foundation
Joyvin Benton Arkansas Public Policy Panel
Clara Bergan Greater Des Moines Habitat for Humanity
Jessica Berger Second Harvest Food Bank of Santa Clara and San Ma
Vanessa Berger The Brethren Home Foundation
Liz Bergeron Pacific Crest Trail Association
Jennifer Berges University of Minnesota - Duluth
Melissa Berliner Campbell & Company
Daniel Berman Alliance For Independence
Bernadette Bernardi Literacy For Life
Andrea Berry Indian River County Healthy Start Coaltion
John Berry St. Vincent de Paul Society
Lee Berry Michigan Theater
Sara Besly Promotional Products Education Foundation
Stephanie Bevacqua Winnipeg Humane Society
Lauren Bianco Emerge! Center Against Domestic Abuse
Jon Biedermann DonorPerfect Fundraising Growth Platform
Terry Biesboer Lutheran Hour Ministries
Jenny Bigelow Jenny Bigelow Development Services
Chessie Biggam Development and Communication Coordinato
Alyssa Bigham CaringBridge
Paige Bilotta Alvis
Steve Birnbaum ClearView CRM
Claire Birney N/A
B.J. Bischoff Bischoff Performance Improvement Consulting
Jeffrey Black Kansas 4-H Foundation
Scott Blacker Livengrin Foundation, Inc
Wanda Blake Regina Public Library
Daniel Blakemore Stan Hywet Hall and Gardens
Ann Blanchard Sempervirens Fund
Clare Bland The Good Food Institute
Jennifer Blatz Arthritis Foundation
Kimberley Blease Blakely Inc.
Aaron Bley Cincinnati Association for the Blind & Visually Im
Mychael Blinde Pathways of Hope
Nicole Blount ASHRAE
Aviva Boedecker Sharpe Group
Cindy Bolejack Micah's House, NWA
Brian Boles Catholic Charities of Baltimore
Timothy Boling Compeer
Brian Bonde Advanced Certified Fundraising, LLC
Mary Bones Noah Homes
Melanie Bonsu Girl Scouts of Central and Western MA
Caitlin Bonura Cabrillo College Foundation
Nicole Boomhover St. Martin's In the Pines
Jessica Boone Hopenet, Inc.
Kelley Borer-Miller Crossroads School, Inc.
Gregory Boroff City Harvest
Kristin Borst Wisconsin Historical Foundation
Cheryl Bosley Eagle Ridge Hospital Foundation
Phil Bouie Legal Voice
Louis Bourassa Les Amputés de Guerre
Frances Boutilier University of Alberta
Jane Bowers Mount St. Mary Hospital
Sherry Bowers Mission of Mercy
Marletta Boyd The Children's Center of Wayne County
Michelle Boyer Charity Compliance Solutions, Inc.
Tracy Boyle Saskatoon City Hospital Foundation
Caroline Bradford VALLEY SETTLEMENT
Robin Bradford Robin Bradford Communications
Sara Bradford Audubon Nature Institute
Anne Bradley Daytop Village of NJ
Monica Brancheau Ele's Place
Adam Bratton The Nonprofit Partnership
Meagan Bratton South Plains Food Bank
Anne-Marie Breedlove San Antonio Zoological Society
Day Breitag National Wildlife Federation
Cheryl Brennan DonorPerfect Fundraising Growth Platform
Michele Brewer Michelle's Place
Mary Brickle Tacoma Art Museum
Jane Bridwell American Red Cross
Christine Briede LSU Law Center
Jessica Brittsan Vote Solar
Lawona Broadfoot Methodist Senior Services
Sommer Brock Cranbrook Horizons-Upward Bound
Sheri Broedlow The Old Globe
Theo Broodryk Stellenbosch University Legal Aid Clinic
Elizabeth Brooks Lafayette Central Park
Jennifer Broome American Forests
Patricia Brosnahan Detroit Zoological Society
Alexis Brown Brotherton The Christmas Box International
Amy Brown Campbell & Company
Ashley Brown California Lutheran University
Chelsea Brown The SEED School of Maryland
Crystal Brown Brethren Housing Association
Danielle Brown Smith College
Lindsay Brown LSU Health Sciences Foundation
Megan Brown Canadian Mental Health Association
Nancy Brown Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Tracy Brown Covenant House Vancouver
Virginia Brown Aeon
Beverly Browning Grant Writing Training Foundation
Janet Buchanan Carroll Lutheran Village
Sherry Buckles NC State College of Veterinary Medicine
Michael Buckley Mohawk Hudson Humane Society
Michelle Buhman Iowa City Senior Center
Robert Lee Bull Rob Bull Nonprofit Consulting
Abby Bullard Atlanta Contemporary
Lois Buntz Lois Buntz Consulting LLC
Mary Burchett The Children's Center
Nicole Burgess Amnesty International
Caitlyn Burke The Samfund
Christopher Burke Unity House of Troy, Inc
Sandra Burke Winona Volunteer Services
Kaitlin Burket Virginia Beach Library Foundation
Allison Burnett Cal Poly San Luis Obispo
Josephine Burri The Shipley School
Nicole Bursey Frisco Family Services Center
Birgit Smith Burton Georgia Institute of Technology
Rachel Burton Life Styles, Inc.
Lisa Bury Seattle Opera
Betsy Busald Indianapolis Zoo
Rachelle Bussell Loma Linda University Health
Keith Butler James Beard Foundation
Megan Butler Alpha Home
Aida Byrne VNA Foundation
John Byrne Georgia Tech Scheller College of Business
Joan Cabell Command and General Staff College Foundation
Connie Cadena Incarnate Word Academy
Leanne Cadman Arvada Center for the Arts and Humanities
Stanton Cadow Cadow Development Consulting
Peggy Calhoun CAN Community Health
Juan Calixto Chicago Community Loan Fund
Daniel Callas TransOptions
Debbe Campbell Sloan Museum
Gina Campbell The Akron Canton Regional Foodbank
Jamie Campbell Christian Care Communities
Kristin Campbell Ronald McDonald House Charities of Central Texas
Vicki Campbell AALAS Foundation
Denise Campos-Dunn Forest Home
Lauren Candela-Katz LCK Consulting, Coaching & Organizationa
Debbie Cannon Academy for Grassroots Organizations
Brandon Canute Friends of Gumbo Limbo
Desirae Cardiel Girl Scouts of Greater Atlanta
Sara Cariaso Onslow County Partnership For Children
Brenda Carlisle Boys & Girls Clubs of SA
Diane Carlson 1-2-1 Philanthropic Services, Inc
Jessica Carlton Thrive Alabama
Anne Carman Make-A-Wish Arizona
Scott Carpenter Marketing Communication Resource, Inc.
Stephanie Carreno Waubonsee Community College
Antionette Carroll Creative Reaction Lab
Janet Carroll DonorPerfect Fundraising Growth Platform
Karen Carroll Birmingham Zoo, Inc.
Veronica Carroll Children's Health Fdn of Vancouver Isl
Kaydubois Carson FCCC
Bob Carter Carter
Jillian Carter Heritage Christian Services
Jessie Carzoli Wounded Warrior Project
Linda Casey Houston Food Bank
Dinah Cason Otterbein
Nicole Cassier New Hope Housing, Inc.
Raul Castillo Los Angeles Valley College Fdn
Joy Cauthorn American Red Cross
Dawn Cavasin Habitat For Humanity Niagara
Jaime Caza Edmonton Humane Society
Katherin Cecala Junior Achievement of Arizona
Kohinoor Chakravarty West Valley Community Services
Teresa Chamberland Arvada Center for the Arts
Heidi Chapman Lakewood Health System
Megan Chapman Gulf Coast Kids House
Sarah Charukesnant Golden Gate National Parks Conservancy
Gail Chew Pacific Historic Parks
Craig Chindemi Paralyzed Veterans of America
Karina Chow Canuck Place Children's Hospice
Stephanie Christie CompDrug
Travis Christopher United Way of Cass-Clay
Heather Christopherson People Incorporated
Tina Cincotti Funding Change
Sarah Clapp Guide Dogs of the Desert
Lynne Clarence Second Harvest Food Bank of Santa Clara and San Ma
Kathy Clarendon Sakonnet Preservation Association
james clark Daniel Kids
Tyler Clark Community Clinic
Tyler Clark Single Parent Scholarship Fund NWA
Kimberlyn Clarkson Ronald McDonald House Charities of Greater Houston
John Clausen International Conference On Missions
Rachel Clemens Mighty Citizen
Alison Clements Health Services Foundation of the South Shore
Craig Clevenger Citrus Center Boys & Girls Clubs
Katie Clinksales Triangle Family Services
Jessica Cloud Starr King School for the Ministry
Troy Coalman Farestart
Janet Cobb Janet Cobb Consulting
Jason Cobb University of Alberta
Heidi Coburn CARS, Inc.
Frank Cognata Ronald McDonald House Charities of St. Louis
Dave Cognetta United Way of Northeast Florida
Laura Cohen n/a
Greg Cole Emmaus House
Brad Coleman PVA
Cathy Coleman Methodist Senior Services
Mary Frances Colley The Arc of Central Alabama
Chris Collins kansas Masonic Foundation
Jennifer Collins Madison Public Library Foundation
Nichole Collins United Church of Christ
Lauren Compere One Shred of Hope
Jennifer Conaway Crohn's and Colitis Foundation
Tamara Condon Southwestern Adventist University
Robert Conley Michigan Masonic Charitable Foundation
Mark Conley-Buchsieb Global AIDS Interfaith Alliance (GAIA)
Meghan Connell Skaggs Foundation
Kevin Connelly Animal Legal Defense Fund
Emily Conners Valley Youth House
Catherine Connolly CMConnolly
Jackie Conrecode Children's Advocacy Center of Collier Co
Linda Conyers VisionCorps Foundation
Jennifer Cook The Heritage Foundation
Nita Cook Junior Achievement of North LA
Buck Cooke Jerusalem House
Denise Copeland Our Towns Habitat For Humanity
Robert Copeland Equitas Health
Elizabeth Corio Glynwood
Gwendolyn CorsoTundermann ACHIEVA
Sarah Cortell Vandersypen Philanthropic Partners
Stephanie Cory Kendal-Crosslands Communities
Denise Cotler All Faiths Food Bank
Matthew Cottle CCS Fundraising
Gail Cowan Eyes Open Iowa
Tawny Cowen-Zanders The Salvation Army
Linda Cox Medical University of South Carolina
Clifford Crismore Great Alaska Council
Tiffany Crosby Pioneer Human Services
Nesha Crossman Forest Home
Catherine Crow Evergreen Life Services
Liza Cruz American Red Cross
Megan Cuddy EOA Children's House
Colin Cumming Frederik Meijer Gardens & Sculpture Park
Grace Cunningham National Wildlife Federation
Nina Curley Caramoor Center for Music and the Arts
Colleen Cushard Franciscan Friars of St. John the Baptist Province
Cat Cvengros Second Harvest Food Bank of Santa Clara and San Ma
Jennifer D'Alvarez Optimist Youth Homes & Family Services
Serena D'Arcy-Fisher Development Works!
Rachel D'Souza-Siebert Gladiator Consulting
Lauren Daley Domestic Violence Shelter and Services, Inc.
Ron Daley KY Valley Educational Cooperative
H. Aldervan Daly Police Athletic League NYC
Douglas Dalzell Coppin State University
Kimberly Danes The Ability Center of Greater Toledo
Maria Darby Keswick
Peggy Darby Judson College
Beth Darmstadter The Metrohealth System
Liz Dasher Alzheimer's Association of Northern California
Brian Daugherty San Diego Humane Society
Kathleen Davenport AHIP
Amy Davis Community Hospice & Palliative Care Foundation
Austin Davis West End Neighborhood House
Katherine Davis TREC
Rebecca Davis LaGrange College
John Dawe Equality PA & DCS
Jacob Dawson Chickasaw Inkana Foundation
Allan De Giulio Greater Bergen Community Action
Kaye de Lancey Rady Children's Hospital Foundation
Alexis De Sela Lee+ Associates
Kevin Dean Momentum Nonprofit Partners
Lynne Dean Northwest Vista College
Marcy Dean Potawatomi Zoological Society
Soo Dean Monterey Bay Aquarium
Bronwen Dearlove National Arts Centre Foundation
Rachel Debigare The Education Foundation of Alachua County
Scott Decksheimer Vitreo Group
Emily Deer Clinton Foundation
Jennifer Deermer Thrive Alabama
Allan deGiulio gbca
Shannon Deitz Hopeful Hearts Ministry
Mary Dekle Second Harvest of the Big Bend
Morgan Delaware Johns Hopkins University
Renee DelConte Wounded Warrior Project
Sherry DeLeon Nanubhai Education Foundation
Angela DellaSalle University of Colorado Anschutz Medical Campus
Michael Delzotti UK Markey Cancer Foundation
Kyla Denisuik University of Alberta
Sarah Deopsomer Bozeman Public Library Foundation
Lawren Desai a/perture cinema
Lisa Desbiens The Providence Center
Elsa Desjardins Montreal Heart Institut Foundation
Dawn Dever Wisconsin Union
Amy Deverson-Roberts New Direction Career Center
William Dewan Lancaster Lebanon Habitat for Humanity
Laura Dewberry Youngstown State University
Jerry Diaz Ronald McDonald House Charities of Phx
Lori Diaz American Traffic Safety Services Assoc
Mary Dickey Margaret Mary Health Foundation
Gretchen Dietr Wounded Warrior Project
James DiIorio Catholic Charities Diocese of Pueblo
Coral Dill Grant Writer Etc.
Alec Dimitrakis Marketing Communication Resource, Inc.
Emily Ditty League of Education Voters
Danielle Divittorio Volunteers of America of Florida
Tracey Dixon Lynchburg Daily Bread
Agne Dizona Joslyn Art Museum
Mary Donahue Ronald McDonald House Charities
Erica Donnelly The Providence Center
Isobel Donovan Habitat for Humanity Hawaii Island
Eileen Dooley HealthPartners Canada
Mike Dooley Waterfall Group
Shelly Doucet UMKC Foundation
Traci Douglas Graceworks Lutheran Services
Diane Douglass Our House, Inc.
Kevin Dowling Habitat for Humanity EB/SV
Melissa Dracup United Way of Central New Mexico
David Drake Catalyst Fundraising
John Drake Otterbein Homes Inc
Heidi Droegemueller Luther Seminary
Peter Drury Make-A-Wish (Alaska & Washington)
Ryan Drury Stollery Children's Hospital Foundation
Sarah Du Preez Fayetteville Public Library
Ana Duarte McCarthy Forte Foundation
Gretchen Dubie Oregon Supported Living Program
Jeffrey Dubnow Chimes International, Ltd.
Vincent Duckworth Vitreo Group Inc
Joe Dulin A New Leaf
Brian Dunbar Kids' Orchestra
Kerri Dunkelberger Olive Crest
Beverley Dunn Notre Dame High School
Lorie DuPont LVD, LLC
Justin Duran Child Crisis Arizona
Melodie Durfee Legacy Global Foundation Inc
Jamie Durham The Mission At Kern County
Michael Duschene ASPIRO
Melany Duval Silicon Valley Community Foundation
Alyssa Earley Center For Youth Wellness
Erin Ebersole California Lutheran University
Alexa Eddy Bost Inc.
Siinya Edmondson Missouri History Museum
Shannon Edwards Pacekids Programs
Heather Egan Novant Health Forsyth Medical Center Foundation
Rachel Egboro First Things First
Sandra Ehrlich University of Alaska
Amy Eisenstein Amy Eisenstein LLC
Mohamed El Sayed Misrelkheir
Sandy Elkhoury Center for Community Change
Nora Ellertsen The Funding Seed
Kathleen Elliott Paul's Place, Inc.
COL Steven Ellsworth American Numismatic Association
Jennifer Ely Civitan International
Debra Emerson St. Madeleine Sophie's Center
Debra Emerson St. Madeleine Sophie's Center
Tamara Emery The War Amps
Wendy Enderson Family Services, Inc.
Nancy Enterline Monterey Bay Aquarium
Landis Erwin Westminster College
Carrie Espinoza Hillsides
German Espinoza FESA USA
Kelly Espy CaringBridge
Kathryn Ethridge Girl Scouts of Greater Atlanta
Leah Eustace Blue Canoe Philanthropy
Megan Eustis Audubon Nature Institute
Brent Evans St. Luke's Magic Valley Health Foundation
Coy Evans Single Parent Scholarship Fund of Northwest Arkans
Lisa Evans Make-A-Wish America
Maryam Evans Baha'i National Center
Pam Evans Family Service & Guidance Center
Josephine Everly The Catholic Foundation
Richard Evers Parents As Teachers National Center
Joy Eyrolles Foodbank of Southeastern Virginia
Ashley Fabre Manship Theatre
Maria Fabula Community Resource Center
Courtenay Fain Winkler Group
Kristin Fairholm Eyes Open Iowa
Nick Falco ADA Foundation
Christina Fankhauser Catholic Charities Community Services
David Fanning Paralyzed Veterans of America
Heidi Farber Hospice of Southern Maine
Bobby Farley Civitan International
Janet Farrell Alzheimer Society of Toronto
Becky Jo Farrington Michigan State University
Nina Fascione Defenders of Wildlife
Nancy Fash Wounded Warrior Project
Khaled Fasih Misr Elkheir Foundation
Patrick Feeley Caron Treatment Centers
Lorenna Feliz Santos Arreva
Catherine Fendrich Animal Legal Defense Fund
Lindsay Fenlon Big Brothers Big Sisters
Alice Ferris GoalBusters
Sarah Fichera Dorchester Children's Center
Carlene Field BC SPCA
Shoni Field BCSPCA
Chris Fine McKee Medical Center Foundation
Terry Finley Clear Path For Veterans
Brittany Finnegan-Zandi Buffalo and Erie County Botanical Gardens
Anastasia Fiorentinos Classic Escapes Inc.
Ashley Flater Youth Emergency Services
Dawn Fleming The Salvation Army
Dawn Flinsch MPR
Daniel Flynt Guttmacher Institute
Clare Foley Community Nurse Home Care
Michelle Fonseca The Florida Bar Foundation
Diedra Fontaine Prairie View A&M University
Jenny Footle OMF (U.S.)
Megan Forcke Austin Humane Society
Ron Forseth Westfall Gold
Jaime Forsyth Kitsap Regional Library Foundation
R. Scott Fortnum Children's Health Foundation
Cynthia Foster Hillsborough Schools Foundation
Lauralynn Fournier University of Alberta
Alexis Foy Audubon Nature Institute
Kevin Foyle UTHealth
Bernadette Francis United Nations Foundation
Marilyn Frank Creative Living
Emily Franke Ronald McDonald House Charities of Central Texas
Tanya Franklin Watkins Back on My Feet - Atlanta
Heidi Franklin Historical Society of Pennsylvania
Morris Franklin American Red Cross
Breanna Frano Shelter Care, Inc.
Derek Fraser iDophilanthropy
Donna Frater American Numismatic Association
James Fredrick Anchorage Concert Association
Sharon Freeland Orange Congregations In Mission
Amy Freeman Walton Arts Center
Erica Freeman Supplybank.Org
Lee Freeman Sertoma Center, Inc.
Marshall Freeman Atlanta Police Foundation
Taylor Freitas St. John's Foundation
MICHEL FRELLER criando
Laura French Macaluso Compassionate Care Foundation
Pat Friedman Maine Maritime Museum
Meredith Friedman Kids In The Middle
Kenneth Frisch FPS
Tom Frisch DonorPerfect Fundraising Growth Platform
Katherine Fritz Guide Dog Fnd/ America's VetDogs
Stephanie Froehlich Auburn University
Michael Frohna Bloodcenter Research Foundation
Kate Frost Children First/Communities In Schools
Mary Fuller-Repovsch Broadscope Disability Services
Krista Fultz The Pines Catholic Camp
Pilar Furlong Bill Wilson Center
Sergio Furman Newseum
Catherine Fynes Benefactor Group
Nadine Gabai-Botero Focus Fundraising
Rick Gabrielson Dumb Friends League
Sandra Gaddy Women's Resource Center
Barbara Gallagher Alliance For Cancer Gene Therapy
Elizabeth Gallagher Ronald McDonald House Charities of Corpus Christi
Neil Gallaiford Stephen Thomas Ltd
Sabra Gallo CDO On Call
Melanie Galloway Segerstrom Center For the Arts
Joshua Galvez Manna, Inc.
Len Gamache Gamache Consulting
Meg Gammage-Tucker Build 4 Impact, Inc.
Lyn Garcia South Plains Food Bank
Benjamin Gardiner Ottawa Network for Education
Leslie Garman Des Moines Area Religious Council
Marilu Garza Chinquapin Preparatory School
Peggie Gaskamp LIVESTRONG Foundation
Molly Gately North American Thrombosis Forum
Ryan Gathard McAlester Regional Health Center
Jill Gaynor UMFS
Lila Geddes Utah Festival Opera & Musical Theatre
Mike Genge Childrens Treatment Centre Foundation
Lisa Gentile Copeland Oaks Foundation
Theresa Geracitano Foundation For Senior Care
Kimberly Gerrish Michelle's Place, Breast Cancer Resource Center
Amy Gettlin Foundation For Individual Rights In Education (FIR
Dariush Ghobad ERF Media
Lorraine Gibbons Cardinal Shehan Center
Margaret Gibbs Gifford Youth Achievement Center
Maryum Gibson Scottdale Early Learning, Inc.
Allis Gilbert McKee Medidcal Center Foundation
Lynn Gilkey Rise Up For Youth
John Gillespie Trezevant Foundation
Mikki Gillette Basic Rights Oregon
Walter Gillette AMVETS National Service Foundation
Christine Gills Richland Library
Rebecca Ginns SIR Foundation
Natasha Girard Central Okanagan Hospice Association
Jolee Giuchici United Way of the Tanana Valley
Jeff Glaze HumanGood Foundation
Christie Gleason United Way of Cass-Clay
Todd Godbey GLOW NC
Sam Goldenberg DonorPerfect Fundraising Growth Platform
Henry Goldstein The Oram Group, Inc.
Barbara Gomes NJ SHARES
Lindsay Gonzales Interfaith Ministries of Greater Houston
Odessa Gonzales All Faiths
Jennifer Goodson Fort Smith Public Library
Gretchen Gordon KUAC TV 9 / FM 89.9
Shannon Gordon River Edge Behavioral Health
Megan Gotzmer ASHRAE
Kerina Goucher AFP - Arkansas Chapter
Jill Govel-Gwydir Lunch Break
Daniel Gowdy Sunset
Roland Gozzi Austrian Red Cross
Angela Graham Colorado Physician Health Program
Georgia Grainger Ronald McDonald House Charities of Corpus Christi
Monica Grant San Luis Obispo County YMCA
Nica Graziotto Central Okanagan Hospice Association
Cheryl Green Momentum Nonprofit Partners
Geoff Green SBCC Foundation
Stacy Greene Turning Point, Inc.
Rachel Greenhoe The Rotary Foundation
Paige Greenlee The Florida Bar Foundation
Pati Greenwood Merry Go Round Children’s Foundation
Kate Greiner Defenders of Wildlife
Edward Griffin Trinity School
Karen Griner Girls Inc. of Central Alabama
Jereme Grinslade Kiwanis Children's Fund
Claude Grizzard Jr Grizard
Jenny Grooms Winchester Medical Center Foundation
Sammie Grunwald Incarnate Word Academy
Carrie Grzelak Houston Food Bank
Carolee Gudehus Junior Achievement Southern Alberta
Gregory Gudenkauf Opportunity Village
Anil Patrick Gudipudi N/A
Heather Guerrero KIPP Austin Public Schools
Scott Guinn Asolo Repertory Theatre
Meredith Gunter ASHRAE
Melissa Gusdorf National Wildlife Federation
Eric Gutberlet Lutheran Hour Ministries
Janiec Guteirrez Animal Legal Defense Fund
Sarah Guthrie Sherwood Autism Center
Len Gutman American Heart Association
Beverley Gutray Canadian Mental Health Association
Katherine Guyol Kenrick-Glennon Seminary
Melissa Gwin ALSAC
Carmen Haakstad Grande Prairie Regional College
DK Haas UCSF Alliance Health Project
COLIN HABBERTON Relativ Group
Rebecca Haddad Science Museum of Minnesota
Haley Haggerstone The 5 Gyres Institute
Natalie Hahn Medical University of South Carolina
Raj Hajela Regional Parks Foundation
Christina Hall Los Angeles Philharmonic
Nicole Hall Mattress Factory
Pattie Hallberg Girl Scouts of Central & Western MA
Susan Halm Lutheran Hour Ministries
Jacqueline Hamilton Beyond Housing
Linda Hamilton Dunedin Fine Art Center
Tara Hamilton Tennessee Performing Arts Center
John Hamre Wounded Warrior Project
Matthew Hanafin The Heritage Foundation
Rebecca Hancock Indianapolis Zoo
Shannon Hancock Outdoor Lab Foundation
Kayla Hand New Hope Housing, Inc.
Erich Haneschlaeger Austrian Red Cross
Sarah Haney Sacramento SPCA
Vanessa Hanley Saint Agnes Foundation
Catherine Hann Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra
Amy Hansen Nonviolent Peaceforce
Ben Hansford Gettysburg Foundation
Jessica Harders StarVista
Kelly Hardesty Opportunity Fund
Don Harding Infinity Direct
Megan Harding Wayside Waifs
Tom Harding Infinity Direct
Tom Harding Infinity Direct
Pat Hargest The Bradley Center
Katy Hargis College Possible
Colleen Harkey Fairfield County Hospice House
Cindy Harris Animal Legal Defense Fund
Nigel Harris Mater Foundation
Paula Harris Greater Nonprofits
Laurie Harrison EVMS
Renata Hasle Surema
Barbara Hassan Egypt Cancer Network
Dalia Hassan Egypt Cancer Network
El Sayed Hassan Egypt Cancer Network
Maggie Hatch Make-A-Wish America
Sasha Hausman Second Harvest Food Bank of Central Florida
john hawkins lutherans for life
Lynn Hawks UC Santa Barbara
Hannah Hawley ZERO TO THREE
George Hayes Montclair Cooperative School
Kristen Hazell Cygnus Applied Research Inc.
Patricia Headley Michigan Children's Trust Fund
Monica Healy Opportunity Fund
Emily Heaton Hear Indiana
Mark Hefter
Brian Heider Rocky Mountain Lions Eye Bank
Charles Heim Heim Consulting
Marcy Heim The Artful Asker
Julie Hein Huran-Clinton Metro Parks
Holly Heine Jericho Road Episcopal Housing Initiative
Eric Heininger EDEN+
Bret Heinrich Wings of Hope
Bret Heinrich, MFA Wings of Hope
Janet Heit American Friends of the Hebrew University
Tara Henderson Action Canada for Sexual Health & Rights
Dave Hendricks Kansas Masonic Foundation
Nou Hendricks San Joaquin County
Morgan Henington Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Donovan Henzel CPA Manitoba Foundation
Kristen Herbert Helen R. Walton Children's Enrichment Center
Bob Herndon Stilwell Retirement Residence
Cameron Hernholm Resource Center
Laura Herrick Nonprofit Management Group
Terry Hersh DonorPerfect Fundraising Growth Platform
Alexandra Herzog Manna, Inc.
Michelle Hesterberg Northeastern Minnesotans For Wilderness
Erin Hewitson Toronto International Film Festival (TIFF)
Candace Hickey Peacehealth St. John Medical Center Foundation
Jerilyn Hickey Girl Scouts of Western New York
Nancy Hiester Mount Evans Home Health Care & Hospice
Catherine Higdon ALSAC/St. Jude
Gregory Higgerson Second Harvest Food Bank of Central Florida
Desiree Hikuroa Waianae Coast Comprehensive Health Center
Connie Hill Girls Inc. of Central Alabama
Don Hill Chorus Austin
Eileen Hill Cabrillo College Foundation
Laura Hill Make-a-Wish America
Rebecca Hill St. Coletta of Greater Washington
Ruthanne Hill Arkansas Single Parent Scholarship Fund
James Hillig Idaho Humane Society
Brittany Hillyard Ohioguidestone
Holly Hilton Hispanic Interest Coalition of Alabama
Susan Hines-Brigger Franciscan Media
Rose Hinojosa Houston Library Foundation
Shannon Hinson Habitat for Humanity
Josh Hirsch Nonprofits First
Alice Hirsh United Schools Network
Deni Hirsh A Fresh Perspective
Jay Hixon Thrive Alabama
David Hodges The Saint Francis Foundation
Emily Hoerner National Wildlife Federation
David Hoffman Carter
Robert Hofmann University of Minnesota Duluth
Amy Hogan LaAmistad
Amy Holcombe Guilford County Schools
Todd Holder CARS, Inc.
Mary Hollender The Bryan Museum
Chavar Hollinger American Red Cross
Caitlin Holman Whatcom Community College Foundation
Brian Holmes Xponential Group Pty Ltd
Patricia Holmes National Inventors Hall of Fame
Leonard Hood The University of Toledo Foundation
Adam Hoover Mission Central
Wanda Hoover UA Little Rock Bowen Law School
Suzanne Hopkins Catholic Foundation For the Diocese of Tucson
Theresa Horak Cygnus Applied Research
Norman Horn Chester County Food Bank
Susan Hosbach Adventure Science Center
Rosalyn Howard MS Nurses Foundation
Kay Howell The Cliburn
P. Hrabik Ward Home, Inc.
XIAOYUN HUANG CAFP
Jim Hudson Down Syndrome Association of Greater Cincinnati
Shanna Hudson-Stowe New Orleans Jazz & Heritage Festival and Found.
John Huebler Illinois Institute of Technology
Jason Huff Mercy Health Foundation
Kelly Huffman Safety Center
Carrie Hughes Casa Pacifica
Mandy Hughes American Rivers
Jordan Huizenga Children, Inc.
Anne Hummer American College of Radiology
Nathan Hundt Aptiv, Inc.
Elizabeth Hunter HunterKemper Consulting
Courtney Hurd Discovery Place
Kelly Hurd Cook Inlet Tribal Council
Sheila Hurley Community Hospice
Patrick Hurney Habitat for Humanity Hawaii Island
Steve Hurvitz HI USA
Megan Hutchison Lotus Education & Arts Foundation
Rachel Hutchisson Blackbaud
Alan Hutson The Monument Group
Eunice Hutto Southeastern University
Renata Huyghebaert Saskatchewan Lung Association
Virginia Imster SLEDP
Alexis Ingram Oregon Humane Society
Gina Irons Rebuilding Together Valley of the Sun
Lena Ismael Mubaraka International
Megan Jackson Cincinnati Museum Center
Monica Jackson Chimes
Chris Jacobson University of Saskatchewan
Josh Jacobson Next Stage Consulting
Christina Jagolinzer Foster Forward
Blair Janis Children's Miracle Network Hospitals
Elaine Jansen Aly Sterling Philanthropy
Karen Jantzen Riverbend Community Mental Health
Andrea Jeffers Coleman Professional Services
Eva Jenkins Wounded Warrior Project
Kapri Jenkins The Children's Center of Wayne County
Susan Jerdonek Save the Children
Annette Johnson AM Johnson Consulting
Carly Johnson Cristo Rey Columbus High School
Carrie Johnson Stanford Youth Solutions
Clair Johnson All Faiths
Janay Johnson Bozeman Public Library Foundation
Lynne Johnson Univ of Alaska Southeast
Michelle Johnson Legal Voice
Michelle Johnson North York Women's Shelter
Rebecca Johnson Tech Impact
Maida Jones Glover Ochsner Health System
Bailey Jones HABITAT FOR HUMANITY OF GREATER MEMPHIS
Bob Jones GLOW NC
Jennifer Jones Lunch Break
Kim Jones California Rural Legal Assistance, Inc
Margaret Jones Chicago Housing Authority
Miranda Jordan-Smith Edmonton Humane Society
Kim Joyce Kim Joyce & Associates, LLC
Mark Judson SWLA Law Center
Christopher Jungers The Passionists
Tavia Kachel Evergreen Treatment Services
Mark Kalish Kalish & Associates, Inc.
Betsey Kamm The Nord Center
Christine Kane Audubon International
Nicole Kangas University of Minnesota Duluth
Joelle Kanshepolsky The Children's Center
Chad Kashub DonorPerfect Fundraising Growth Platform
Nikkii Kashub DonorPerfect Fundraising Growth Platform
Caitlin Kaspar Gilda's Club South Jersey
Sarah Katz Christ House
David Katz-Hackman Grassroots Campaigns, Inc.
Chandra Kavati Minnesota Public Radio|American Public Media
Michael Kawalek Sempervirens Fund
Cindy Kazan Sixteenth Street Community Health Centers
Martha Kegel UNITY Of Greater New Orleans
Laurie Kellagher Ability Building Center
Melinda Kelleher Atlanta Habitat for Humanity
Melinda Kelleher Atlanta Habitat for Humanity
Melinda Kelleher Atlanta Habitat for Humanity
Gary Keller Mount Rushmore Society
Holly Keller Garvey Manor and Our Lady of the Alleghenies
Gregg Kelley Washington Lawyers' Committee for Civil Rights and
Whitney Kellie Cook Inlet Tribal Council
Kristin Kellner San Antonio Zoological Society
Tom Kelly DonorPerfect Fundraising Growth Platform
Amanda Kennedy St. Andrew's School
Lisa Kennedy Bobby Dodd Institute
Priscilla Kennedy The Thoracic Surgery Foundation
Sarah Kennedy Friends Committee on National Legislation
Amy Kenyon Enactus Canada
Jenine Kerrivan Janeway Children's Hospital Foundation
Melissa Khamvongsa PATH
Laila Khan AFS Intercultural Programs
Cynthia Khoo-Robinson University of Cincinnati Foundation
Muhi Khwaja American Red Cross
Kimberly Kiick American Numismatic Association
Macey Kilgore The River Edge Foundation
Akira Kimura University of Tokyo
Emily Kindred Alpha Sigma Tau Sorority/Foundation
Carol King National Marine Sanctuary Foundation
Garrett King SWOSU Foundation, Inc.
Jennifer King Penn Foundation
Victoria King Volunteers of America Greater New Orleans
Sadie Kinne Make-a-Wish Foundation of America
Alycia Kinney Be Like Brit Foundation, Inc.
Audrey Kintzi Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
John Kirby Social Model Recovery Systems
Jason Kirk Lowcountry AIDS Services
Kristen Kirkpatrick American Red Cross
Ethan Kirkwood City Year, Inc.
Steven Kissinger The Immokalee Foundation, Inc.
Beverly Kleckner Arkansas Arts Center
Gary Klein Edgewood College
Debra Klippenstein West Island College
Amy Elizabeth Knape WMCAT
Abraham Knoff Family Visitation Center
Jennifer Knox AFP Greater Atlanta Chapter
Rachel Koch Habitat For Humanity of Greater Memphis
Tamara Koch Forest Home
Stefani Kochanski Dreyfoos School of the Arts Foundation
Dawn Koenning Clarity Consultants, LLC
Stephanie Kohlruss RPCI
Satoshi KOIZUMI Good Neighbors Japan
Liz Kolcun Marin General Hospital Foundation
Katherine Konecny Georgia Tech, Scheller College of Business
Leanne Kopp Island Prostate Centre
Ally Korony YWCA Central Carolinas
Catherine Kort Interface Children & Family Services
Cherian Koshy Des Moines Performing Arts
Hilary Koss National Geographic Society
Melissa Kostovski Community Service Society (CSS)
Dan Kowalsky BloodCenter of Wisconsin
Martin Kramer The Saint Francis Foundation
Catherine Krane St. Louis Psychoanalytic Institute
Brea Kratzert Todd Wounded Warrior Project, Inc.
Amanda Krauss Sempervirens Fund
Je'net Kreitner Grandma's House of Hope
Ashley Kress The Rise School of Houston
Amy Krug Ele's Place
Beth Krumm University of MO-St. Louis
Diane Kuehl Forest Home
Zoe Kuenstler Foundation For Individual Rights In Education
Manfred Kumer Austrian Red Cross
Katarina Kupca ArtSupport
Brian Kurth myRollCall
Simone Labbance EMW Bookstore
Kelly Lachance Blakely
Cathy Laclaire The Walker School
Yvette Lacour Notre Dame Seminary
Laura Lacy The Knolls of Oxford
Sherry Ladislas Trinity Services, Inc.
Lisa Lafleur Schillace Cafe Reconcile
Louise Lafleur Van Noord Defi Canderel
Sophie Laliberté BNP Performance
Brianne Lalor Northside Neighborhood House
Henrietta Lam St. Anthony of Padua Parish
Barbara Lamb Hall Sempervirens Fund
Margie Lamberson The Foundation of the PA Medical Society
Erica Land St. Charles City County Library
Ashley Landes St. Andrew's School
Amber Landis-Stover Rubicon Theatre Company
Robert Lane Lane Services LLC
Frans Lang Missionary Society of St. Columban
Mary Brigid Lang Grace Institute
Terry Langston Center for Family Health
Melinda Lanham Bloodcenter of Wisconsin
Daniel Lanteigne REA Foundation
Robert Larman War Amputations of Canada
valgerdur larsen DCA
Kristin Larson KANDU Industries, Inc.
Lori Laske Adams State University
Trudy Latozke Eventide
Kirk Laughlin Academy for Precision Learning
Megan Laurie WEAVE, Inc.
Daniel Layman Ele's Place
Amy Lazoff Fort Wayne Children's Zoo
Travis Le Duc First Things First
Michael Leahey Broome County Council of Churches
Mike Leahey Broome County Council of Churches
Chris LeBrun Hope Channel
Brandi Ledet Interfaith Ministries For Greater Houston
Alicia Ledezma American Red Cross
Remy Lee Pon APIAHF
Bryan Lee Children's Advocacy Center of Collier
Marion Lee Lee+ Associates
Wan Khim Lee St Luke's Eldercare
Sara Leeman Cadinal Glennon Children's Foundation
Richard Lehrman TrustLegacyLaw
Loren Leidinger American Red Cross
Barry Leidl Jesuit Development Office
Katrina Leighton NSCC Foundation
Chelsey Lemke Habitat for Humanity Regina
Corrie Lentz United Jewish Federation of Tidewater
Ariana Leon Humane Society International
Amber Leon Big Sur Land Trust
Jackie Leonard Covenant House Vancouver
Maegan Leonard Baptist Health Care Foundation
Sara Leonard Sara Leonard Group
Kara Leslie Center For Youth Wellness
Neil Leslie Shepherds Of Good Hope
Ann Letteer The Pines Catholic Camp
Jocelyn Lewis Southern University System Foundation
Joanne Lieu University of Alberta
Mark Lindemann Philanthropic Service For Institutions
Tyler Lindgren Marketing Communication Resource, Inc.
Elizabeth Lindsay Chester County Food Bank
Susan Lindsey Wounded Warrior Project
Sarah Linn Dane County Humane Society
Diane Lloyd Inspired Results Group
Juniper Locilento YMCA of Greater Toronto
Beth Ann Locke Simon Fraser University
Stacey Locker DKMS
Josh Lodolo Lambda Chi Alpha Educational Foundation
Ethan Long Virginia Institute of Autism
Kelley Long Ohio Physicians Health Program
Lisa Long OH WOW!
Patricia Lonsbary West Virginia University
Messellech Looby First Focus
Renee Lopata Mesa Arts Center
JM Lopez American Foundation for the Blind
Siobhan Lopez San Gorgonio Memorial Hospital Foundation
Tammy Lopez Adams State University Foundation
Megan Lorenz West Michigan Center for Arts + Technology
David Love LOVEfundraising
Dionicia Lozoya Foundation For the Children of the Californias
Traci Lucas Ochsner Hospital for Children
Sophie Luckhart Canuck Place Children's Hospice
Greg Lukeman The Oasis Institute
Julie Luker Children's Aid Society of Alabama
Susan Luna Tennessee Performing Arts Center
Stacey Lydon University of California Education Abroad Program
Elaine Lynch American Anthropological Assn
Rachel Lyon First Step Home
Timothy Ma Ma Kam Wah & Co
Meagan Maas Community Action House
Joseph Macaluso Macaluso Compassionate Care Foundation
Laura MacDonald Benefactor Group
Sarah MacDonald Legal Voice
Whitney Macdonald The Cliburn
Laurie Mack Charity Compliance Solutions, Inc.
Susan Mack St. Mary's Food Bank Alliance
Tim Mack Charity Compliance Solutions, Inc.
Arnetta Macklin Metropolitan Inter-Faith Association
Anne Marie MacPherson CapacityRising
Teresa Mader Presbyterian Church (USA) Special Offerings
David Madson Alameda Health System Foundation
Audrey Magnusen Mercy High School San Francisco
Sherri Magson University of the Fraser Valley
Elaine Mah Best Santa Barbara Zoo
Ciara Major SER-Jobs for Progress
Antonia Makkar N/A
Rachel Mallernee Literacy First
Mary Ellen Mancini Safe Place and Rape Crisis Center
Sherry Mandell Glove House Inc.
Cory Mann PaymentSpring
Mary Mann Samaritan Community Center
Teresa Manna Congregation of the Mission
Christa Mannarino Mannarino Consulting
Mark Manning Michigan Masonic Charitable Foundation
Annam Manthiram St. Martin's HopeWorks
Shelly Manuel The Walker School
Donna Christine Marino Florida Bar Foundation
Amanda Mark CaringBridge
Allyn Markle ALSAC/St. Jude
Mary E Marr Thrive Alabama
Jean Marron Children's Advocacy Center of Collier Co
Michael Marsh Fair Housing Center
Jennifer Martin Univ of CA, San Diego
Kristin Martin Birmingham Zoo
Claire Martinez Guide Dog Foundation & America's VetDogs
Karla Martinez The Scripps Research Institute
Mireille Martinez Native American Rights Fund
Diane Marty Faire Consulting LLC
Angie Marvin Copeland Oaks Foundation
Rachel Mason-Runnells Foundation for Senior Care
Elizabeth Massa South Dakota Community Foundation
Tiffany Massey Greenville First Steps
Paula Mastroianni Stark County District Library
Lara Mather Historic Fourth Ward School Museum
Lori Mathios Rady Children's Hospital
Christiane Matte La Cité Foundation
Sarah Matthews The Carter Center
Iris Maute-Gibson North Cascades Institute
Toni Maxey Virginia Poverty Law Center
Stephanie Maxwell Mountain Brook City Schools Foundation
Rebecca Mayberry Petco Foundation
Brett Mayer American Red Cross
Kristy Mayes Pennington Biomedical Research Foundation
Jim McBride AIDS Legal Referral Panel (ALRP)
Joan McBride Greatrake, McBride & Associates
Racheal McCabe Cedars-Sinai Medical Center
Devin McCain CASA of the South Plains
Julie McCann Audubon Florida
Eunice McCarney 3T Strategies LLC
Rick McCarthy Cape Breton Regional Hospital Foundation
Steven McCarthy Curative Connections
Kylie McCleaf Family Services, Inc.
Michael McCollum Hillsborough Education Foundation
Melissa McCoy Abilities First, Inc.
Melody McCoy Jhpiego
Sue McCoy Stollery Children's Hospital Foundation
Laura McCullough The Communityfoundation of Frederick County
Michelle McDaniel Farestart
Rhonda McDavid Southeastern Diabetes Education Services
Julie McDearmon Indianapolis Zoo
Starla McDermott Guiding Light
Katie McDonald Five Acres
Lisa McDonald The Christmas Box International
Anthony McEachern ACR Health
Allison McElroy The McElroy Group
B. Michael McFarland Foundation for a College Education
Brian McGarry PaymentSpring
Charles McGrath Nolan Catholic High School
Michael McGrath Volunteers of America
Jack McGreevey American Red Cross
Melanie McGregor Canadian Mental Health Association
Roxanne McHattie University of Saskatchewan
Joy McKee UC Davis
Scott McLarty Mercy High School San Francisco
Kathryn McMahon Lunch Break
Sara McMillan The Arc Jacksonville
James McMullen KANDU Industries, Inc.
Linda McNay Our Fundraising Search
Linda McNeil Gaskill Strategies, Llc.
Kelly McPherson Michigan Masonic Charitable Foundation
Lani McWilliams Audubon Nature Institute
Ann-Marie Meacham Meacham Communications, Inc.
Myrna Medina Foothill Family
Lucy Medvec Catholic Charities of North Louisiana
Krishan Mehta Ryerson University
nivisha mehta ECH Foundation
Fabricio Melgar FESA USA
Kristin Melville Hospice of Southern Maine
Nadja Merali Winspear Centre & Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Karen Mercier Regina Humane Society
Kelly Meredith North American Thrombosis Forum
Lisa Merrill-Burzak Catholic Charities New Hampshire
Ellie Merritt Neighborworks America
Larry Messing New Hope of Indiana
BONNIE MEYER MEYER PARTNERS LLC
Dennis Meyer Meyer Partners
Stephanie Meyer Boyce Thompson Institute
Daniel Meyers Mercy High School San Francisco
Jeanne Mezzatesta Blue Ridge Hospice
Joyce Michefelder Masonic Charities
Rosemarie Michel Amici Camping Charity
Sarah Michelson Springfield Arts Council
Malika Middlebrooks Segerstrom Center for the Arts
Maureen Mikel Second Harvest Food Bank, Central Florida
Kathryn Mikkelsen North American Thrombosis Forum
Mandee Mikulski Academy of Model Aeronautics Foundation
Anita Miller Gannon University
Claudia Miller First Place for Youth
Ericka Miller Austin Humane Society
Ken Miller Denali FSP Fundraising Consultants
Marc Miller Marketing Communication Resource, Inc.
Maryann Miller OSM
Patricia Miller None
Cort Miller NCM Intl.
Stephanie Miller Ontario SPCA
Troy Miller Auburn University
William Miller American Red Cross
Joshua Miller-Myers Clarifi
Mary Ann Milner American Red Cross
Carl Minardo Carl Minardo Consulting LLC
Adria Minniear Family & Children Center
Holly Miori The University of Texas at Dallas
Frances Misenheimer UNITY Of Greater New Orleans
Rie Mishima Jfra
Kate Mitchell Mehle Big Sur Land Trust
Kim Mitchell ASHRAE
Rochelle Mitchell-Miller High Plains Library District Foundation
Victor Mitre Diocese of Stockton
mami miyashita Japan Fundraising Association
Amal Mobadda Misr Fl Kheir Foundation
Benjamin Mohler Eastern Kentucky University
Marion Mohrlok Program For Early Parent Support (PEPS)
Jason Molihan National Archives Foundation
Maura Molish Foundation for the Children of the Californias
Elizabeth Molnar National Hemophilia Foundation
James Mitchel Moncus Magnolia Manor Inc.
Denise Montana Forte Foundation
Terry Monteleone TLM Consulting
Jeanne Montgomery Bost, Inc.
James Moore United Performing Arts Fund
Katie Moore UMFS
Lena Moore Clinton Foundation
Mark Moore Thrive Alabama
Nina Moragne Lancaster Early Education Center
Jonathan Morales National Trust For Historic Preservation
Becky More AWAIC
Chelsea Moreau American Heart Association/American Stroke Associa
Luce Moreau CHUM Fondation
Teresa Moreno Catholic Foundation
Krysta Morgenthaler Habitat for Humanity EB/SV
Michelle Morihara Francisco Morihara Consulting
John Moring The Westview School
Susan Moritz Iowa Public Television Foundation
Kevin Mork Legal Council for Health Justice
Joy Morris Single Parent Scholarship Fund of Northwest Arkans
Jeremy Moser NCM Intl.
Vanessa Mosley American Red Cross
J.D. Mosley-Matchett University College of the Cayman Islands
Becky Moss 1981
Magda Motawi IRUSA
Sarah Motti McGivney Community Center
Sena Mourad-Friedman The Fair Housing Center
Lisa Much Ohio CDC Association
Erin Mulcair Winspear Centre & Edmonton Symphony Orchestra
Kati Mullan Read and Feed
Luke Muller University of Saskatchewan
Paul Mulligan Catholic Charities Community Services
Amanda Mullins UNOS
Amber Mullins Neighbor To Family
Pattie Mullins Make-A-Wish Tri-Counties
Julia Mumford ASHRAE
Julie Murawski Lifespan of Greater Rochester Inc.
Jan Murfield Junior Achievement of Dallas
Carrie Murphy Cystic Fibrosis Canada
Christian Murphy Girl Scouts of Greater Atlanta
Tami Murray Kenai Watershed Forum
Catherine Muscente Molloy College
William Myatt Catholic Extension
Zoé Nakata Fonds Hôpital Ste-Anne Fund Inc.
Brittany Napier SBCC Foundation
Patricia Narciso Children's Discovery Museum
Sarah Nathan IU Lilly Family School of Philanthropy
Hillary Nather-Detisch Joslyn Art Museum
Blake Nauman Denver Rescue Mission
Parker Neale Hamilton Health Sciences Foundation
Harry Need University of Alaska Foundation
Alexis Nelius ALSAC/St. Jude
Nancy Seidl Nelson SPI Consulting LLC
Rebecca Nelson YMCA of Greater Long Beach
David Newcomb Project Open Hand
Brandon Newell Cystic Fibrosis Canada
Glen Newhart Tri-City Hospital Foundation
Derek Newman Newman Consulting
Rhonda Newman Newman Consulting
Rachel Neymark Planned Parenthood Minnesota, North Dakota, South
Hoang Nguyen Volunteers of America
Karl Nichols E3 Alliance
Sandra Nickel Landmarks Foundation of Montgomery
Lisa Nietupski Mercyhurst Prepatory School
Jessica Nieves League of Education Voters
Emielle Nischik College Possible
Abel Noah Confluence Health Foundation
Molly Nocon Noah Homes
Rafi Norberg Nexus Marketing
Barbara Norland BKVN Consulting, Inc.
Lisa Notaro St. Mary's Food Bank
Armando Nuila FESA El Salvador
Terrance O'Connor Cardinal Shehan Center
Casey O'Donnell Wounded Warrior Project
Erin O'Gara Dollard Potter League For Animals
Anne O'Keefe Rockford Public Library
Rebecca O'Leary Weinberg Center For the Arts
Rhiannon O'Leary Opportunity Fund
Glenn O'Neill Cure Sanfilippo Foundation
Barbara O'Reilly Windmill Hill Consulting LLC
Pierre O'Reilly Campion College
April Oberlin The Family Center
Colette Odom Paralyzed Veterans of America
JulieAnn Ody American Red Cross
John Olberding Chanticleer Consulting
Darian Oliva Aspen Music Festival and School
Judith Olivas The Joslyn Center
Holly Oliver Arena Stage
Rosemary Oliver Amnesty International
Samantha Olsen Boys & Girls Clubs of East County
Sarah Olsen Western Governors' Association
Kathy Olson Crusader Community Health Foundation
Bianca Oran The Ottawa Mission Foundation
Elissa Oransky Irvine Valley College Foundation
Joseph Orsak Vocational Visions
Angela Osborn Austin Humane Society
Deborah Outerbridge Age Concern Bermuda
Lori Overmyer Goettler Associates
Erin Owen Make-A-Wish Arizona
Jim Owen Wounded Warrior Project
Stephanie Paauwe Volunteers of America
Brianne Page CGA Educational Foundation
Kristin Page Micah's House, NWA
Lynn Page JDRF
Bekah Paige Mercy High School San Francisco
Scott Palmer Volunteers in Medicine
Mary Panek Catholic Foundation of West Michigan
Robin Pantoja Wounded Warrior Project
Kara Pappas Project Sanctuary
Doris Parent The Philadelphia Orchestra
Kendra Parfitt Saskatoon City Hospital Foundation
Molly Park ClearView CRM
Rhonda Parker Detroit Area Agency On Aging
Andrew Parrish Aptiv Foundation, Inc.
Amy Parrott San Diego Zoo Global
Heather Parsons Texas Hospital Association Foundation
Ryan Pasco Maple Knoll Communities, Inc.
Diane Pascone Unity House
Ashley Patel AHIP
Roberto Patressi Abrinq Foundation
Kim Patterson McLennan Community College Foundation
Lisa Paul Sierk LPS Consulting LLC
Dana Pauley MdBio Foundation
Amy Pawluk Blakely Inc.
Gwen Paxon Gill St. Bernard's School
John Payne Meyer Partners
Donna Peace Second Harvest Food Bank of Santa Clara and San Ma
Myles Peake RDC
Chrystal Pearson Academy of Model Aeronautics Foundation
Loretta Pehanich Solar Cookers International
Nicole Pellegrino Norfolk Collegiate
Lauren Pelletier The Center For Craft
Jennifer Pelton Public Justice Center
Ligia Pena Greenpeace International
Steven Peno Peninsula Humane Society & SPCA
Melanie Perkins Community Lifeline Center
Chris Perry Children's Miracle Network Hospitals
Lauren Peterson Interfaith Ministries for Greater Houston
Roy Peterson Concordia University Wisconsin/Ann Arbor
Karin Pfingstler Penn High,Land Healthcare
James Phelps JKP Fundraising LLC
Jeanne Phillips AARP Foundation
Tammy Pierce Apelah, Inc.
Etta Pittman Georgia Institute of Tech.
Michelle Plasse Loyola Marymount University
Lauren Ploch Lucile Packard Foundation For Children's Health
Dan Plummer NA
Lauren Pluskey McLain F.M. Kirby Center for the Performing Arts
Marianne Pohle The Cliburn
Deborah Polivy Deborah K. Polivy & Associates
Cheryl Pollock Premier Community HealthCare
Amy Polski Larson Children's Cancer Research Fund
Lynn Poly Sisters of Mercy West Midwest Community
Kris Ponciroli Junior Achievement USA
Jane Pope Meehan Lutheran Family Services Rocky Mountains
Jacey Poppell University of Central Florida
Jose Portillo UCSF Alliance Health Project
Louisa Post Ochsner Health System
Jane Potentier University of Alberta - Faculty of Arts
Celeste Potter Education Foundation of Odessa
Kate Powers Ele's Place
Adrienne Prassas New York University
Cheryl Pray Saint Mary's University of Minnnesota
Erin Prendergast Art Gallery of Ontario
Elizabeth Prenger The First Tee of Northwest Arkansas
Richard Prewitt Chickasaw Inkana Foundation
Lynne Price USS ALABAMA Battleship Memorial Park
Iain Probert Pikes Peak Habitat For Humanity
Alaina Purcell E&CO
Rachel Quesnel Volunteers of America National Services
Theresa Quezada Michigan Masonic Charitable Foundation
Allison Rabbitt Seattle Opera
Gia Rabito Louisiana Children's Museum
Kathy Short Rabon Suncoast Hospice Foundation
Nancy Racette Development Resources, inc.
Julie Ragland Rialto Theatre Foundation
Manju Ramachandran Second Harvest Food Bank of Santa Clara and San Ma
Kimberly Ramia Dreyfoos School of the Arts Foundation
Ana Ramirez Gestión Filantrópica SC
Sarah Ramirez San Antonio Zoological Society
Dieter Raml HSP Data Service GmbH
Kathleen Ramsey BrightFocus Foundation
Matthew Randolph Asylum Access
Luther Ranheim Minnesota Philanthropy Partners
Emily Rappe Fisher Children's Safety Center
Lori Rassati Skystone Partners
Greg Rathnow IU Lilly Family School of Philanthropy
Brendon Rawson San Jose Jazz
Lesley Ray Mater Foundation
Ann Marie Raymond Onslow County Partnership For Children
Alexandra Reardon Thompson Child & Family Focus
Paula Recio SER-Jobs for Progress of the Texas Gulf Coast, Inc
Catherine Redfern Adansonia Consulting
Luke Reed Autism Model School
Dawn Reese The Wooden Floor
Bethany Reeves Girls Inc. of Central Alabama
Lyndsey Reichardt The Oasis Institute
Sheila Reimer University of the Fraser Valley
Rose Reinert YWCA La Crosse
Anne Reiss Tiltify
Arlene Reitter Alvis
Kate Renalds VMRC Foundation
Victoria Renard Mental Health America
Savannah Renehan Our Lady of Good Counsel High School
Ravi Respeto Albemarle Housing Improvement Program
Sharon Reuss Center for Responsible Lending
Diana Reyes Wildlife Rescue & Rehabilitation, Inc.
Caitlin Reynolds Maymont Foundation
Catriona Reynolds Kachemak Bay Family Planning Clinic
Lee Reynolds University of Oklahoma
Natalie Reznik American Red Cross
Nikki Rhea Advocacy Center For Crime Victims and Children
Jamie Rhoades ACHIEVA
Beverly Rhodes Girl Scouts of Western New York
Rebecca Rhule Boy Scouts of America
Jillian Rice Washington Apple Education Foundation
Victoria Richards Springfield Foundation
Lisa-Perry Richardson Tampa Bay History Center
Kathryn Rictor Our Lady of Good Counsel High School
Mark Riczu OSMH Foundation
James Rider OMF (U.S.)
Julie Rinard Community Home Health & Hospice
Georgia Ringler AFP San Diego Chapter
Lisa Ritchie AFP San Diego
Chris Rivers Edgewood Center For Children and Families
Yvonne Roberts Whistlestop
Angela Robinson Louisiana School For Math, Science, and the Arts F
Chiara Robinson Denver Art Museum
Michelle Robinson Audubon Nature Institute
Patrick Robinson KY Community & Technical College System
Robert Robinson Friends Committee On National Legislation
Rebecca Roche Maine Maritime Museum
Brit Rocourt Plan International USA
Nicole Rodammer Ele's Place
Monica Rodriguez Law Foundation of Silicon Valley
Ariel Rodriguez-Williams Executive Director
Catherine Rogg Paws With A Cause
Elisa Rogowski Rogowski Consulting
Alba Rojas-Sukkar Tucson Museum of Art
Jennafer Rolf VNA Homecare
Mary Rommelfanger Marian High School
Michael Romo Fund-Raising Consultant
Sarah Ronniger Markey Cancer Foundation
Carlye Rooney College Possible
Shelley Roselius Houston Food Bank
Karen Rotko-Wynn The Alford Group
Rachel Rounsaville Children's Harbor, Inc.
Mark Rountree Ashley|Rountree & Associates
Paul Rowe DonorPerfect Fundraising Growth Platform
Robin Rowland Wayside Waifs
Betsy Rubinstein Heartland Alliance
Samantha Rubright FracTracker Alliance
Suzanne Ruley Pinellas Community Foundation
Melissa Ryan Penland Clemson University
Steven Ryan Mental Health Association of Essex and Morris, Inc
Diana Saathoff Mount Rushmore Society
Megan Sadowski Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Renee Saedi Global Fund For Women
Shahab Saeed Baha'I National Center
Susanne Salehi Southern College of Optometry
Doris Salem Colonial Williamsburg Foundation
Kristin Salkil UC San Francisco
James Salley Africa University
Sheri Sam Mercy High School San Francisco
Octavia Samuels Girl Scouts of Greater Atlanta
Emily Sanchez Catholic Charities of the Diocese of Pueblo
Monica Sanchez Everglades Foundation
Kristen Sand Habitat For Humanity International
Cameron Sanford Habitat For Humanity of Greater Memphis
Alina Santillan KEXP
Lauren Sapp Magnolia Manor
John Sar Cascalote:Philanthropic Consulting
Kate Sarata-Bidell The Service Collaborative of WNY, Inc.
Nicole Sarkar Meals on Wheels Central Texas
Samie Sasala Lane Services LLC
Kate Saska Childcare Resources of Indian River
Seth Sather Lonestar Soccer Club
Casey Saunders Cystic Fibrosis Foundation
David Saunders War Amputations of Canada
Marianne Scartozzi Beyond Community & Health
Matthias Schaeppi Pro Feminia E.V.
Emily Schafer Midland Area Community Foundation
James Schallom Sherwood Forest
Kathleen Schanz Adrian Dominican Sisters
Danyelle Schauer Great Alaska Council, Boy Scouts of America
Heather Schield Keystone College
Lisa Schiller MHY Family Services
Juliana Schirmer Regional Parks Foundation
David Schlakman Early Learning Focus
Cynthia Schmidt Holy Family Ministries
Christina Schoemaker Valley Youth House
Jennifer Scholl Science Museum of Minnesota
Levy Schroeder Boxerwood Education Association
Millie Schuchmann Isabel's House
ALEXANDRA SCHULZE Arvada Center for the Arts & Humanities
Martha Schumacher Hazen Inc. and HILT
David Schumacher Achievement Center
Paula Schumacher P&S SmartMarketing & Fundraising
Robert Schumann American Red Cross - Central California
Bill Scott Resource Center
Brenda Ray Scott Adept Diva Consulting
Cornesha Scott Jerusalem House, Inc.
Margaret Scott Margaret Scott & Associates
Simon Scriver changefundraising.com
Amy Scrivner Linda Hall Library Foundation
Russ Scupari DonorPerfect Fundraising Growth Platform
Marci Seamples Naples Zoo
Courtney Searls Wounded Warrior Project
Maurice Seaton Episcopal Church Foundation
Julie Seelen California Trout
Seirra Seeley Missionary Society of St. Columban
Kristian Sekse Board of Child Care
Kir Selert New Orleans City Park
Joshua Selo West Valley Community Services
Emily Selzer Rainforest Action Network
Rebecca Sentner thread
Sheryl Sereda Eliza Jennings Senior Care Network
Andrea Serna Black Hills Works Foundation
Jon Severson Science Museum of Minnesota
Judy Severson WEF
David Seyer A Special Wish Foundation
Alexzandra Shade NWFCU Foundation
Sherri Shaner First Place for Youth
Steve Shannon Saskatoon City Hospital Foundation
Cathy Sharp Care for the Homeless
Steven Shattuck Bloomerang
Susan Shattuck Special Events Unlimited, Inc.
Andrew Shaw DonorPerfect Fundraising Growth Platform
Robert Sheehan Insights With Impact
Kathleen Shelton Mercy Corps
Susan Sherman The Shenandoah National Park Trust
Yael Sherman Jerusalem House
Tara Shishmanian Paralyzed Veterans of America
Erica Shockley AARP Foundation
Jennifer Sholund Greater Birmingham Humane Society
Erik Showalter Baton Rouge General Foundation
Anne Shuniak Chester County Food Bank
Kelly Siefkin Sacramento Food Bank & Family Services
Nicole Sieminski Tulalip Foundation
Gary Sim L'Arche Canada Foundation
Jill Simmons Carnegie Mellon University
Pamela Simmons Coreniche Consulting
Adriana Simon Vitreo Group
Melissa Simon Boys and Girls Country of Houston, Inc.
Cathy Simons CJCS Foundation
Susan Simons Simons Consulting Services
Cynthia Sims Dilworth Center
Paul Singer Assets School
Heather Singleton Norton Healthcare
Krystine Sipple .
Lisa Skinner Sertoma Center of Knoxville
Houston Smelcer Helen Ross McNabb Center, Inc.
Amy Smith MHY Family Services
Charlene Smith Children's Health Foundation of Vancouver Island
Christian Smith UAB
Christine Smith Seva Canada Society
Christopher Smith GiveGab
Christy Smith Wounded Warrior Project
Colleen Smith CASA of Northwest Arkansas
Daniel Smith Canine Partners For Life
Emily Smith Nevada Blind Children's Foundation
Erick Smith Muttville Senior Dog Rescue
Jennifer Smith Penn Foundation
Margaret Smith ASHRAE
Melia Smith Mesa Arts Center
Nicole Smith Missouri History Museum
Sharon Smith Sinclair Foundation
Sharon Smith Sinclair Foundation
Talia Smith SJCOE
Vivian Ann Smith Langley Memorial Hospital Foundation
Melanie Smoot Frisco Family Services
C. Snyder University of Toledo
Elizabeth Soderstrom The Water Foundation
Debbie Sokolov St. Petersburg Free Clinic
Bob Sonnenberg Earle Baum Center
Linda Spafford Marshall Foundation For Community Health
Cory Sparks LANO
Cory Sparks LANO
Lynn Spearman Spearman Consulting
Anthony Spearman-Leach Montgomery Community Media
Laura Speer Goldie B Floberg Center
Milton Speid Silicon Valley Community Foundation
Dwayne Spencer Habitat for Humanity of Greater Memphis
Mikko Sperber MPTF (Motion Picture & Television Fund)
Wendi Spratt Historic Columbia
Kea Spurrier Zoological Society of San Diego
Carol Spychalski San Diego Humane Society
Nathan Stallinga DakotAbilities
Elizabeth Standiford Exodus Refugee Immigration
Lisa Stanley OSMH Foundation
Alyce Lee Stansbury Stansbury Consulting
Amy Stapp-Arpy Foundation For Children & Families of Iowa
Kimberly Starrs United Way of the Inland Valleys
Scott Staub Parkinson's Institute
Kate Staveland Cabrillo College Foundation
Kevin Stec Sage
Wayne Steer Fresh Start Recovery Centre
Melissa Steffes Boys Town
Jane Stein JPS Consulting
Robin Steinback Moreno Valley College
Lisa Stephany Reiman Gardens
Daniel Stevens Windfall Data, Inc.
Sarah Stevens Fresh Arts
Eric Stillman Ochsner Health System
Angela Stochl Mercy Home for Boys & Girls
Camille Stock Alvernia University
William Stohlmann University of the Cumberlands
Jodi Stoken Child Crisis Arizona
Kelly Stolar Sarah Reed Children's Center
Daniel Stone The Cliburn
Hilary Stone The Columbus Foundation
Carol Stoop Waterfall Group
Susan Storey KCI (Ketchum Canada Inc)
Lori Storm The Foundation of the PA Medical Society
Tessa Storms PATH (People Assisting the Homeless)
Heather Stoskopf ERAs Senior Network, Inc.
Maeve Strathy Blakely Inc.
Eddie Stratton Baptist General Association of Virginia
Aisha Strothers Charlotte Housing Authority Scholarship
Mark Stuart San Diego Zoo Global
Michele Stuart N/A
Kelley Stupfel Conway Law Foundation of Silicon Valley
Shane Sturdivant Micah's House, NWA
Donna Stutler Damar Services, Inc.
Chad Stutsman Rotary International
Sarah Suarez Houston Public Library Foundation
Will Sudderth ACR Health
Meena Suhale Chicago Housing Authority
Haley Sulka Medical University of South Carolina
Michelle Sullivan Johnson County Hospital
Tom Summa Winspire
Tricia Sunders Habitat for Humanity of Greater Cincinnati
Janette Surrett San Antonio Zoo
Bekah Swanson Planned Parenthood of Minnesota, ND, SD
Michael Sweitzer-Beckman Edgewood College
Brittany Sykes The Life of A Single Mom
Kevin Sylvester Family Promise of Gallatin Valley
Jon Syndergaard CP
Torrie Taj Child Crisis Arizona
Barbara Talisman Royal Children's Hospital Foundation
Asa Tate Make-a-Wish Alaska & Washington
Donna Tate Methodist Home for Children
Sara Tavery Hospice & Palliative Carecenter
Andrew Taylor Amazing Facts
Desmond Taylor Friends of Children and Families
Kim Taylor University of Alberta
Matthew Taylor San Jose State University
Courtney Tentler GANNA WALSKA LOTUSLAND
Kathleen Terlizzese KeraLink International
Maral Tersakian Institut du cancer de Montreal
Keith Tharp Catholic Spartans
Mike Thirtle Bethesda
Sue Thomas National Wildlife Federation
Beverly Thompson Brooks Thompson Consulting
Dale Thompson Animal Legal Defense Fund
R. Trent Thompson Rebrand & Retool, or Perish
R. Trent Thompson The Children's Center
Robin Thompson Thompson Training & Keynote Inc
Sarah Thompson Ohio Citizen Advocates For Addiction Recovery
Scarlet Thompson Civitan International
Thea Thompson Ephraim Historical Foundation
Morgan Thomsen Children's Hospital & Medical Center Foundation
Lisa Thornton Mary Rigg Neighborhood Center
Tod Thorpe Muttville Senior Dog Rescue
Caroline Thriffiley Notre Dame Seminary
Myron Thurston Clear Path For Veterans
Leah Ann Tibbitts Texas Veterinary Medical Foundation
Michael Ticzon Historical Society of Pennslyvania
Keely Tidrow The Old Globe
Sharon Tiknis The Alford Group
Mark Tilbury Lakehead University
Allison Tillinger The Cleveland Museum of Art
Donald Tillman Dickerson Park Zoo
David Tinker II ACHIEVA
HANNAH TINKLENBERG BOHEMIAN FOUNDATION
Nathan Tipton Apelah
Timothy Tlusty ACHE
Sanae Tokumura Solid Concepts, Inc.
Margaret Toledo Iolani Palace
Barbara Tolevski University of Alberta
Megan Tomsheck Visioncorps Foundation
Emily Toney Greater Columbus Arts Council
Joe Toppi Omaha Children's Museum
Charmaine Torma Charmaine Torma Consulting LLC
Michelle Tosi-Stephens Community Foundation of West Texas
Amy Towner Health Care Foundation for Ventura County
Allie Townshend Pena Generation SERVE
Michele Traband American Players Theatre
Peter Trainor Habitat for Humanity Greater Boston
Karen Trank Police Athletic League
Gina Trapani Audubon Nature Institute
Allie Tripp Washington Trails Association
David Troyer Christian Aid Ministries
Lee Lauren Truesdale The Foodbank, Inc.
Daniel Trzcianka The Prevention Network
Lauren Tulllis Reality Changers
Hamish Tulloch University of Saskatchewan
Nichole Turgeon Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Midlands
Brenda Turner Woodruff Arts Center
Linda Turner Grandma's House of Hope
Tara Turner Coppin State University
Athena Turrey Charity Compliance Solutions, Inc.
Annie Tutt United Way of Northeast Flordia
Katie Tuttle Interface Children & Family Services
Lise Twiford The American College
Megan Ulrich Maple Knoll Communities, Inc.
Masataka Uo Japan Fundraising Association
Sara Urrutia Volunteers of America
James Uyeda National Hemophilia Foundation
LuCinda Vacura The Alford Group
Fiona Valverde Canadian Museum of Immigration At Pier 21
Jill Van Balen National Community Renaissance
Melissa Van Diepen Community Hospice Foundation
Sarah Van Vleck Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northwest Ar
Cliff Vanderpool Amon Carter Museum of American Art
Kimberly Vann Safer Foundation
James Vanorsdel Blumenthal Performing Arts
Teresa Vasilopoulos WE
Danielle Vazquez National Center On Shaken Baby Syndrome
Barbara Vega Cross International/Cross Catholic
Rachel Verdejo Philanthropy Roundtable
Melanie Verges UNICEF Australia
Traci Via Agriculture Future of America
Jan Viney Wisconsin Union
Stephen Vinson Magnolia Manor
Tami Vinson Dini Spheris
Barbara Vitcosky The Wilderness Center
Jeff Vogel DonorPerfect Fundraising Growth Platform
Abbie Von Schlegell a von schlegell & co.
Penny Voss Oklahoma Medical Research Foundation
Mary Anne Votion Congregation of Divine Providence
Stephanie Vranich Volunteers of America of Florida
Daniel Waclaw University of Chicago
Jennifer Waldholtz Central Florida Hillel
Anna Walker Georgia Tech
Baret Walker CWEE
Brenda Walker Family Service Rochester Inc
Julia Walker Paralyzed Veterans of America
Meredith Walker Still Hopes Episcopal Retirement Community
Tatyana Walker Youth Emergency Services, Inc.
Kent Wallace The Champion Group
Caitlin Walls Ilisagvik College
Lisa Walstrum Independent
Jane Ward American Red Cross
Jasmin Ward Bipartisan Policy Center
JENNIFER WARD TNI THE NETWORK INC
Jesse Ward Pacific Council On International Policy
Mitzi Ward Chattanooga CARES
Tonya Ward Way Back Inn
Jeffrey Ware The Nature Conservancy
Susan Ware Bluegrass Care Navigators
Tamika Warmington Ochsner Health System
Leslie Wasem Make-A-Wish America
Georgia Wasley Mercy High School San Francisco
Michael Wasserman Tiltify
Thomas Waters Volunteers of America
Heidi Watkins Des Moines Performing Arts
Donalda Watson-Walkinshaw CreaTV San Jose
Kerry Watterson Year Up
Caitlin Way Alliance Theatre
Courtney Weatherby-Hunter Children's Home Society of Florida
Candace Weber Children's Hospital New Orleans
Ron Wegsman Friends of the IDF
Gary Weinberg DM Pros Inc
Christine Weinreich Southern College of Optometry
Sarah Weintraub SumOfUs
Melissa Weisse Leader Dogs For the Blind
Kristen Welch Community Action Partnership of Strafford County
Jeremy Wells Minnesota Philanthropy Partners
Liz Wells St. Joseph's Hospitals Foundation
Stephen Wells Animal Legal Defense Fund
Jonathan Wemette Norton Museum of Art
Dawn Wensel Maybelle Center for Community
Joanie Wentz SER-Jobs For Progress
Tim Whalen Save the Redwoods League
Trent Wheeler Wheeler & Associates
Walter Wheeler Michigan Masonic Charitable Foundation
Melissa Whitby BRIDGES
Jill Whitcomb Brandywine Health Foundation
Bernadette White Second Harvest Food Bank of Santa Clara and San Ma
Teleia White Charlotte Mecklenburg Library Foundation
David Whitehead AARP Foundation
Marlea Whitley Children's Discovery Museum on the Saskatchewan
Linda Whitmore MEDA
Laura Whitney McKee Foundation
Caylar Widick St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Bryce Wiebe Presbyterian Church (USA) Special Offerings
Dennis Wiese Dow Rummel Village
Tara Wilcox Black Hills Works Foundation
Jennifer Wilkerson PeaceHealth
John Wilkinson Oklahoma Medical Research Foundation
Sveta Wilkson The Posse Foundation
Sarah Willey Great Rivers Environmental Law Center
Anne Williams Briscoe Western Art Museum
Lamaya Williams Big Brothers Big Sisters Services, Inc.
Polly Willis Methodist Home for Children
Wanda Willis Florida State College At Jacksonville Foundation
Karen Willson KCI - Ketchum Canada Inc.
Christopher Wilson The Bement School
Cynthia Wilson Psi Chi
Heather Wilson Foundation of the PA Medical Society
Jessica Wilson CCI Health & Wellness Services
Launa Wilson Riverside Community College District Foundation
Niki Wilson Valley Health
Rachael Wilson Ottawa Food Bank
Tammy Wilson Oak Grove Center for Education Treatment & the Art
Aimee Winegarden Edmonton Humane Society
Janice Wing Red Deer College
Kayla Wingert The Center for Sexual Pleasure and Health
Jamie Winholtz Dallas Symphony Orchestra
William Winston MANNA Inc.
Lauren Wiskerson Project AWARE Foundation
Holly Wissmann Breakthrough Central Texas
Davena Witcher AMOR
Michelle Witte League of Women Voters Minnesota
Pamela Witter VP, Development and Community Engagement
Justin Woodside Denver Rescue Mission
Jake Worcester Kansas 4-H Foundation
Tommy Wrenn Public Justice
Christina Wright Neighborworks America
Jessica Wright Mid-Ohio Foodbank
Judy Wright Promise House, Inc.
Tracy Wright Prince George's County Parks and Recreation Founda
Trenton Wright Middlesex Community College
Melissa Wyers EveryAction
Shea Wylen Austin Humane Society
Kris Yahashi OMF (U.S.)
Joell Yarmel F.M. Kirby Center for the Performing Arts
Kay Yates Kentucky Community & Technical College System
Abby Yeagle High Plains Library District Foundation
Robert Yi Westfall Gold
Ye Ying China Association of Fundraising Professionals
Randi Yoder MPR / APM
Carolyn Young Aggieland Humane Society
Hilary Young Pioneer Human Services
Jim Young The Navigators
Angela Zambito Hill West Liberty University Foundation
Julia Zarcone Cantabile Youth Singers
Judy Zarick Franciscan Media
Sasha Zarins IU Lilly Family School of Philanthropy
Terrianne Zeifman SIR Foundation
Michelle Zeis Maple Knoll Communities, Inc.
Elissa Ziegler Golden Gate National Parks Conservancy
Chris Ziemba SECOND HARVEST FOODBANK
Jessica Zimmerman Jo Daviess Conservation Foundation
Christina Zink Habitat For Humanity of Lincoln
Jane Zoellick Park Pride
Tammy Zonker Fundraising Transformed
Tammy Zonker The Children's Center

4300 Wilson Blvd, Suite 300, Arlington, VA 22203
703-684-0410 | 800-666-3863 | Fax: 703-684-0540
© 2018 Association of Fundraising Professionals
This site content may not be copied, reproduced or redistributed without prior written permission from the Association of Fundraising Professionals or its affiliates.

Contact Us